ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16039128

nr 1603 9128

Sven-Arne Höken Hökenström

(f. 1947), Sverige

Sven-Arne Höken Hökenström (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 1990, figures. Oil on canvas, 58x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x55,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1990, figurer. Olja på duk, 58x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x55 cm

Sven-Arne, Höken, Hökenström, born 1947, Swedish painter.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:14:59

  • Artist/Designer

Sven-Arne Höken Hökenström

Read more about Sven-Arne Höken Hökenström